Tenders are invited for Office Supplies and Miscellaneous Printed Matter. Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260701078 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 21/08/2026 10:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 26/09/2026 09:30 Date Time of Opening Offers: 26/09/2026 10:00 Lot No: Title: Bond: [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134120/20260701078
Contact Information
Address
Charles Nicolle Hospital Tunis VIA TUNEPS Attn: Najet Tahri
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117212962
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.