Tenders are invited for Purchase, Installation, and Commissioning of Medical Equipment. Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260800478 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 18/08/2026 13:30 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 18/09/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 18/09/2026 10:30 Lot No: 1 Title: Versatile point of care ultrasound machine Bond: 1950,000 TND Lot No: 2 Title: Portable ultrasound machine-Ultrasound imaging system Bond: 2250,000 TND Lot No: 3 Title: Hypothermic liver graft preservation machine-HMP/HOPE consumables Bond: 2700,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134005/20260800478
Contact Information
Address
TUNEPS Attn: Hayet Jelidi
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117109073
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.