Tenders are invited for Design, Supervision, and Monitoring of the Construction Works for the Civil Protection Special Unit in El Jem. Method of Procurement: Call for tenders preceded by preselection Notice No AO: 20260800479 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 03/11/2026 09:30 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 22/12/2026 09:30 Date Time of Opening Offers: 22/12/2026 10:30 Lot No: 1 Title: design, monitoring and control of the construction works of the Special Civil Protection Unit in EL JEMM. Bond: 0,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134002/20260800479
Contact Information
Address
tuneps or onpc headquarters registry office Attn: Moez Ben Khalifa
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117109072
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.